Past Officers
 

 

Home
Up
Calendar
Sponsors
Sponsorships
Join
Links
News
Professional Members
Associates

  2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997
President Mike Lemmert Rich Brunson Mark Liddle Jon Torgerson Scott Anderson Larry Robinson Murray Hayward Wayne Smith Mike Rawson Mike Lemmert Lee Albertson Don Thompson Don Thompson Don Thompson
President-Elect Andrew Burkhardt Mike Lemmert Rich Brunson Mark Liddle Jon Torgerson Scott Anderson Larry Robinson Murray Hayward Wayne Smith Mike Rawson Mike Lemmert Lee Albertson Lee Albertson  
Past-President Rich Brunson Mark Liddle Jon Torgerson Scott Anderson Larry Robinson Murray Hayward Wayne Smith Mike Rawson Mike Lemmert Lee Albertson Don Thompson      
Secretary Linda Blair Linda Blair Linda Blair Linda Blair Linda Blair Diann Anderson  Diann Anderson Diann Anderson Diann Anderson Diann Anderson Sandy Cameron Sandy Cameron Sandy Cameron Lee Albertson
Treasurer Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Libby Crapo Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Diann Glenn Lynn   Weed Michael Lemmert Michael Lemmert Chuck Rawlines
Region Rep North Roger Burnhope Roger Burnhope Jeff Montgomery Jeff Montgomery Dennis Ostermiller Dennis Ostermiller Doug Garmire Doug Garmire Bruce Black Bruce Black Bruce Black Chris Dellamar Chris Dellamar Chris Dellamar
Region Rep Central Blaine Swainston Blaine Swainston Blaine Swainston Kent Southworth Mark Liddle Dave Symes Dave Symes Mike Bloomquist Lynn  Weed Lynn   Weed Lynn   Weed Bob Canestrini Bob Canestrini Bob Canestrini
Region Rep South Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Shane Frank Brian Andreason Brian Andreason Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Larry Robinson Larry Robinson Wayne Smith Wayne Smith Mike Uren Mike Uren Mike Uren
Region Rep Rural Chuck Seegmiller Chuck Seegmiller Mike Rhinehart Mike Rhinehart Henry Hernandez Henry Hernandez Jon Torgerson Jon Torgerson Charles Seegmiller Charles Seegmiller Charles Seegmiller Charles Seegmiller Charles Seegmiller Charles Seegmiller
Assoc Rep Events Jackie McGill Jackie McGill Jackie McGill Jackie McGill Jackie McGill Peggy Stettler Peggy Stettler Paula Graham Paula Graham Paula Graham Paula Graham Paula Graham Paula Graham Paula Graham
Assoc Rep Newsletter Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Bob Hooper Phyllis Eastman Phyllis Eastman Phyllis Eastman Phyllis Eastman
Education Coordinator Andrew Burkhardt Andrew Burkardt Scott Anderson Mike Rawson Mike Rawson Mike Rawson Mike Rawson              
Web Page Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Rich Brunson Rich Brunson              
Historian Murray Hayward Murray Hayward Murray Hayward Murray Hayward                    
Promotion Peggy Stettler Peggy Stettler Peggy Stettler Peggy Stettler                    
Engineer of the Year Mike Rhinehart Mark Liddle Glen Roderick Don Thompson Michael Lemmert Clay Larsen Charles Seegmiller Scott Anderson Mike Bloomquist Dave Howell        

 

Send mail to webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 02/17/13